Listing Courtesy of: SWFMLS / Listed By: Gregory "Greg" Manchester, Coldwell Banker Realty
1057 Silverstrand Dr Naples, FL 34110
Pending (48 Days)
$544,000 (USD)
MLS #:
226013870
226013870
Taxes
$4,238(2025)
$4,238(2025)
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2004
2004
Listed By
Gregory "Greg" Manchester, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
SWFMLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:11 PM GMT+0000
SWFMLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:11 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $6300
- Attached
- Total: 2
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,574 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 12, 2026
Price Changed
$544,000
-1%
-$5,000
May 03, 2026
Price Changed
$549,000
-2%
-$10,000
Apr 21, 2026
Price Changed
$559,000
-2%
-$10,000
Apr 02, 2026
Listed
$569,000
-
-
Location
Description